ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,777 SqFt1/68 68Pending
$649,900
- 4 Beds1 Bath1,416 SqFt1/32 32Pending
$335,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt1/52 52Pending
$319,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt1/49 49Pending
$309,900
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,672 SqFt1/68 68Pending
$199,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,607 SqFt1/75 75Active
$649,900
- 7,405 Sqft Lot1/59 59Active
$199,900
- 0.72 Acres1/6 6Active
$89,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,100,000
$1,200,000
8.3%39 Campau Circle #2502, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Cascade)
$980,000
$980,000
49244 38th Avenue, Bangor, MI 49013
Listed by Kalvan Realty, Inc.
$900,000
$949,900
5.3%546 Wealthy SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$810,000
$849,900
4.7%562 Prospect SE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$800,000
$849,900
5.9%3895 Keeweenaw NE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$720,000
$745,000
3.4%2437 Leffingwell NE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
Listed by Green Crown Real Estate LLC
$675,000
$699,000
3.4%5659 Sanctuary NE Drive, Ada, MI 49301
Listed by JH Realty Partners
$674,900
$674,900
9870 Riley Ridge SE Road, Alto, MI 49302
Listed by 321 Real Estate
$660,000
$650,000
1.5%242 Sherman Blvd, Kent City, MI 49330
Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore
$660,000
$689,000
4.2%7787 Hunters Way SE Court, Ada, MI 49301
Listed by RE/MAX United (Beltline)
$653,000
$649,900
0.5%11112 Waterpoint Drive, Allendale, MI 49401
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$650,000
$680,000
4.4%1330 Woodcliff SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49506
Listed by Real Estate for A CAUSE
$615,000
$599,900
2.5%2941 E Morgan Trail, Rockford, MI 49341
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$600,000
$600,000
2719 Hickorywood SE Lane, Grand Rapids, MI 49546
Listed by KW NORTHERN MICHIGAN
$599,000
$599,000
2410 Okemos SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49506
Listed by ReSIDE Grand Rapids
$572,000
$574,900
0.5%3732 E 128th Street, Grant, MI 49327
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$560,000
$550,000
1.8%15478 Cedar Leaf Court, Cedar Springs, MI 49319
Listed by Keller Williams GR East
$560,000
$579,900
3.4%8630 Cedar Lake Drive, Jenison, MI 49428
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$552,520
$552,520
8109 Tramway Drive, Byron Center, MI 49315
Listed by Bosgraaf Properties of Michigan LLC
$550,000
$525,000
4.8%4820 Porter Hollow NE Drive, Rockford, MI 49341
Listed by Five Star Real Estate (Rock)
$539,900
$539,900
11913 Everett Avenue, Allendale, MI 49401
Listed by West Michigan Real Estate Inc
$539,000
$539,900
0.2%7252 Biscayne Drive, Hudsonville, MI 49426
Listed by Riley Dean Properties LLC
$535,000
$550,000
2.7%2651 Ashville NE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
Listed by United Realty Services LLC
$530,000
$539,900
1.8%3836 Standish NE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$529,900
$529,900
3693 Maple Hurst SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49512
Listed by HomeRealty Holland
$525,000
$464,900
12.9%9298 New River Drive, Howard City, MI 49329
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$516,000
$495,000
4.2%6021 W Alanada Court, Caledonia, MI 49316
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$515,000
$445,000
15.7%5250 Windmill NE Drive, Rockford, MI 49341
Listed by Good Company Realty LLC
$515,000
$499,900
3.0%2976 E Morgan Trail, Rockford, MI 49341
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$510,000
$499,900
2.0%1694 River Ridge Court, Allegan, MI 49010
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$510,000
$450,000
13.3%441 Pleasant SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
Listed by Five Star Real Estate (Rock)
$505,000
$495,000
2.0%351 Gladstone SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49506
Listed by ReSIDE Grand Rapids
$500,000
$500,000
5025 Vistula SW Court, Wyoming, MI 49418
Listed by Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)
$500,000
$525,000
4.8%3732 E 128th Street, Grant, MI 49327
Listed by Childress & Associates Realty
$500,000
$525,000
4.8%7181 95th Avenue, Evart, MI 49631
Listed by Keller Williams Northern Michigan Hometown
$499,900
$499,900
318 Pleasant SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
Listed by Hello Homes GR
$490,000
$485,000
1.0%11255 Heintzelman NE Road, Rockford, MI 49341
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$485,999
$435,000
11.7%611 Prospect SE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
Listed by Greenridge Realty (Cascade)
$485,000
$484,900
2530 Persimmon NE Place, Belmont, MI 49306
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)
$480,000
$450,000
6.7%10323 E Rivershore SE Drive, Alto, MI 49302
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$480,000
$457,900
4.8%4522 Oakwood SE Court, Caledonia, MI 49316
Listed by Greenridge Realty (South Haven)
$473,000
$475,000
0.4%1725 Walker NW Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
$471,000
$459,900
2.4%2331 Deer Trail NE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49505
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$465,000
$475,000
2.1%7276 Lincoln Street, South Haven, MI 49090
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$465,000
$459,000
1.3%9061 Glengarry SE Court, Caledonia, MI 49316
Listed by Five Star Real Estate (M6)
$458,000
$450,000
1.8%938 Golfside Court, Jenison, MI 49428
Listed by RE/MAX SunQuest Realty
$456,000
$460,000
0.9%1115 Keneberry SE Way, East Grand Rapids, MI 49506
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$455,000
$459,999
1.1%11242 Wild Duck Lane, Allendale, MI 49401
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$450,000
$489,900
8.1%7403 N Old Channel Trail, Montague, MI 49437
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$450,000
$489,900
8.1%2996 Rush Creek SW Drive, Byron Center, MI 49315
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$450,000
$500,000
10.0%7155 Crystal View SE Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316
Listed by Greenridge Realty (Cascade)
$450,000
$449,900
5922 Sable Ridge SE Drive, Kentwood, MI 49508
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$450,000
$475,000
5.3%12413 Wisner Avenue, Grant, MI 49327
Listed by Coldwell Banker Schmidt Fremont
$443,550
$446,940
0.8%4575 Coneflower SE Court, Grand Rapids, MI 49512
Listed by Bosgraaf Properties of Michigan LLC
$435,000
$439,900
1.1%2966 Norway Pine SE Drive, Kentwood, MI 49512
Listed by EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)
$430,000
$415,000
3.6%3071 Park North Drive, Jenison, MI 49428
Listed by Keller Williams GR East
$429,000
$429,000
1565 Woodcliff SE Drive, East Grand Rapids, MI 49506
Listed by Kishman Realty LLC
$425,000
$438,000
3.0%6325 8th SW Avenue, Grandville, MI 49418
Listed by Greenridge Realty (Kentwood)
$424,900
$424,900
3762 Reserve SW Drive, Wyoming, MI 49418
Listed by Granger Group Property Sales
$424,280
$424,280
235 Vansen Drive, Kent City, MI 49330
Listed by Allen Edwin Realty LLC
$420,000
$389,999
7.7%13800 Winter valley NE, Cedar Springs, MI 49319
Listed by Baragar Realty
$420,000
$374,900
12.0%5381 Rischow SW Drive, Wyoming, MI 49509
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$420,000
$425,000
1.2%40 Worcester NE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
Listed by Keller Williams GR East
$415,000
$429,900
3.5%562 Prospect SE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
Listed by RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)
$415,000
$389,000
6.7%3858 Murray View NE Drive, Lowell, MI 49331
Listed by Five Star Real Estate (Casc) - I
$415,000
$424,900
2.3%953 Grandridge Court, Holland, MI 49423
Listed by HomeRealty Holland
$412,000
$369,900
11.4%236 Glendale Drive, Rockford, MI 49341
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$410,000
$410,000
8295 Vander laan Lane, Hudsonville, MI 49426
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$408,100
$389,900
4.7%4041 Nob Hill Drive, Norton Shores, MI 49441
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$407,500
$399,900
1.9%1739 Millbrook SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
Listed by 616Homes.com LLC
$405,000
$399,900
1.3%8467 Meadowrock NE Drive, Rockford, MI 49341
Listed by Childress & Associates Realty
$400,000
$399,900
12165 Podunk NE Road, Greenville, MI 48838
Listed by Gatehouse Real Estate LLC
$400,000
$374,900
6.7%7016 Yosemite Drive, Hudsonville, MI 49426
Listed by RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)
$400,000
$400,000
9223 Catalpa Avenue, Newaygo, MI 49337
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$400,000
$324,900
23.1%1927 72nd SW Street, Byron Center, MI 49315
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$400,000
$409,900
2.4%539 Orchard NE Drive, Rockford, MI 49341
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$400,000
$399,900
324 Union NE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$400,000
$379,900
5.3%2769 Alger SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49546
$400,000
$379,900
5.3%8997 Peterson NE Street, Rockford, MI 49341
Listed by United Realty Services LLC
$399,900
$399,900
2247 Ridgecroft SE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49546
Listed by Kishman Realty LLC
$399,900
$399,900
4131 Mallard Lane, Hudsonville, MI 49426
Listed by RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)
$395,000
$379,900
4.0%1751 Spring Wind SW Drive, Byron Center, MI 49315
Listed by RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)
$388,000
$379,900
2.1%3640 Chanute SW Avenue, Grandville, MI 49418
Listed by Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)
$387,500
$399,900
3.1%4755 Southbury SE Court, Kentwood, MI 49512
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$386,500
$339,900
13.7%3592 Gateshead NE Street, Rockford, MI 49341
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$385,000
$375,000
2.7%1250 17 Mile Road, Kent City, MI 49330
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$381,000
$375,000
1.6%103 Boltwood NE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49505
Listed by Keller Williams GR North
$380,000
$349,900
8.6%7395 Rezen NE Drive, Rockford, MI 49341
$380,000
$375,000
1.3%4767 Rimrock NE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$380,000
$380,000
2319 Rosewood SE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49506
Listed by JH Realty Partners
$379,800
$383,400
0.9%1811 Autumn Valley SW Drive, Byron Center, MI 49315
Listed by RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Wyomg)
$375,000
$375,000
4024 Scenic Pines NE Drive, Rockford, MI 49341
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$375,000
$374,999
6464 Sunfish Lake NE Avenue, Rockford, MI 49341
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$375,000
$379,900
1.3%500 Shawmut NW Boulevard, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
Listed by Edison Brokers & Co LLC
$370,000
$354,900
4.3%7188 Brooklyn SE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
Listed by RE/MAX SunQuest Realty
$370,000
$329,900
12.2%3335 Brookhollow NE Drive, Rockford, MI 49341
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
$370,000
$369,900
5911 7 Mile NE Road, Belmont, MI 49306
Listed by Five Star Real Estate (Main)
$369,900
$379,900
2.6%3051 McLaughlin Avenue, Muskegon, MI 49442
Listed by Childress & Associates Realty
$368,500
$389,900
5.5%851 Lyon NE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
Listed by 616 Realty LLC
See Less

"Our clients are our #1 priority. We are ready to provide you with the best home buying and selling experience possible! Feel free to contact us with any questions!"