+1(231) 638-1122 hello@nuabode.properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • NuAbode Properties
  • Helpful Resources
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    12413 Wisner Avenue, Grant, MI 49327
    1/42

    $450,000

    $475,000

    5.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,803 SqFt

    12413 Wisner Avenue, Grant, MI 49327

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Schmidt Fremont

    3447 Chippewa Drive, Norton Shores, MI 49441
    1/49

    $287,450

    $289,900

    0.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

    3447 Chippewa Drive, Norton Shores, MI 49441

    Listed by 616 Realty LLC

    4522 Oakwood SE Court, Caledonia, MI 49316
    1/41

    $480,000

    $457,900

    4.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,269 SqFt

    4522 Oakwood SE Court, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Listed by Greenridge Realty (South Haven)

    4108 Crestlane Drive, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    1/16

    $330,000

    $344,000

    4.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

    4108 Crestlane Drive, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    1821 Stratford NW Lane, Walker, MI 49534
    1/8

    $592,811

    $585,000

    1.3%
    5 Beds4 Baths1,896 SqFt

    1821 Stratford NW Lane, Walker, MI 49534

    Listed by Wildlife Realty

    5007 S 42nd Street, Climax, MI 49034
    1/51

    $474,900

    $474,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

    5007 S 42nd Street, Climax, MI 49034

    Listed by Epique Realty

    548 Eastern NE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
    1/30

    $242,000

    $249,900

    3.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,161 SqFt

    548 Eastern NE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49503

    Listed by 616 Realty LLC

    3368 Devonwood Hills NE Drive #B, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
    1/25

    $185,000

    $185,000

    2 Beds2 Baths854 SqFt

    3368 Devonwood Hills NE Drive #B, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    Listed by RE/MAX United (Beltline)

    3836 Standish NE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
    1/50

    $530,000

    $539,900

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,691 SqFt

    3836 Standish NE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    Listed by 616 Realty LLC

    1728 Ira NW Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
    1/38

    $278,000

    $279,900

    0.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

    1728 Ira NW Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49504

    Listed by 616 Realty LLC

    3895 Keeweenaw NE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
    1/70

    $800,000

    $849,900

    5.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

    3895 Keeweenaw NE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    Listed by 616 Realty LLC

    1844 Stratford NW Lane, Grand Rapids, MI 49534
    1/57

    $757,500

    $775,000

    2.3%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,912 SqFt

    1844 Stratford NW Lane, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

    Listed by Wildlife Realty

    1000 Logan SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49506
    1/34

    $215,000

    $210,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,188 SqFt

    1000 Logan SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49506

    Listed by Greenridge Realty (Summit)

    2191 Wolfboro SE Drive, Kentwood, MI 49508
    1/47

    $345,000

    $360,000

    4.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,812 SqFt

    2191 Wolfboro SE Drive, Kentwood, MI 49508

    Listed by Payless Real Estate Services

    430 W Main Street, Stanton, MI 48888
    1/38

    $209,900

    $209,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

    430 W Main Street, Stanton, MI 48888

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER FREWEN

    1060 Myrtle NW Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
    1/22

    $227,000

    $225,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds1 Bath966 SqFt

    1060 Myrtle NW Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49504

    Listed by Apex Realty Group

    111 76th SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
    1/34

    $239,900

    $239,900

    3 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt

    111 76th SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49508

    Listed by United Realty Services LLC

    318 Pleasant SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
    1/38

    $499,900

    $499,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,604 SqFt

    318 Pleasant SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49503

    Listed by Hello Homes GR

    2769 Paddington Drive, Kentwood, MI 49512
    1/50

    $355,000

    $369,900

    4.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt

    2769 Paddington Drive, Kentwood, MI 49512

    Listed by 616 Realty LLC

    307 Golden Eagle SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
    1/19

    $159,900

    $159,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,214 SqFt

    307 Golden Eagle SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49508

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    9430 Rayna Drive, Davison, MI 48423
    1/34

    $217,000

    $219,000

    0.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt

    9430 Rayna Drive, Davison, MI 48423

    Listed by 616 Realty LLC

    851 Lyon NE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
    1/61

    $368,500

    $389,900

    5.5%
    5 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

    851 Lyon NE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49503

    Listed by 616 Realty LLC

    1232 Arianna NW Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
    1/53

    $324,900

    $324,900

    5 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt

    1232 Arianna NW Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49504

    Listed by 616 Realty LLC

    5330 Southbrook Court #25, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    1/41

    $115,000

    $124,900

    7.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath968 SqFt

    5330 Southbrook Court #25, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Listed by 616 Realty LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Helpful Resources
        About
        1. Our Team
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    NuAbode - Transparent-05Logo (for non-white backgrounds)

    Nuabode Properties

    Cait Wisniewski License ID: 6501388033

    +1(616) 826-5134 cait@nuabode.properties

    1171 Plainfield Ave NE, Rapids, MI, 49503

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.